16.6K+ Groups
English
3d printing

3D Printing

Group to talk about anything around 3D printing and 3D printers.Not for looking for STLs, there's Google and Thingiverse for that.Rules: https://t.me/Print3D_Group/374057/374307Someone is breaking them? Reply with @...
2068
Members
#3,250
Global Rank
+0
Joined Today
About 3D Printing
Type
Group
Language
English
Members
2,068
Frequently Asked Questions
What is 3D Printing?
3D Printing is a popular Telegram Group focused on high-quality content. It is verified and listed in the TeleWebGram directory.
How many members does 3D Printing have?
Currently, 3D Printing has approximately 2,068 active members on Telegram.
What language is used in this Group?
The primary language used in 3D Printing is English.
Is 3D Printing verified?
It is a recognized and active community within its niche on Telegram.
How can I join 3D Printing?
Click the "Join" or "Follow" button at the top of this page to be securely redirected to the official Telegram app.